Zeller+Gmelin

39 ink series tracked. Specs come from the maker's public product pages and datasheets.

Country: Germany · Website: zeller-gmelin.de

SeriesBrandKindProcessCureSubstratesApplicationsCertificationsDatasheet
CP1 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkFlexoUVPlastics
E4 Color SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffset
MetalDry O30 color seriesZeller+GmelinInkOffset
Multiboard Basic LFZeller+GmelinInkDigital press
Multiboard FP 1410Zeller+GmelinCoating
Multiboard Spezial LFZeller+GmelinCoatingDigital press
Multiboard UniversalZeller+GmelinInkDigital press
Multical IP 70Zeller+GmelinCoatingSolvent-based
Multical M 50Zeller+GmelinCoating
Multidraw Drylube E 1Zeller+GmelinCoatingMetalIndustrial parts
Multidraw PL 61Zeller+GmelinCoatingMetal
OPTISCREEN SL-7G200 Relief LacquerZeller+GmelinCoatingScreenUV
RV Color SeriesZeller+GmelinInk
SL-4G199 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingScreenUV
SL-7G201 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingScreenUV
Textol CF PremiumZeller+GmelinCoatingOxidativeTextile
U31 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffsetUVFood packaging
U40 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffset, LetterpressUV
U40 Process Inks for CommercialsZeller+GmelinInkOffsetUV
U41 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffset, LetterpressUVFood packaging
U70 Color SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffset, LetterpressUV
U531 Color SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffsetUV, UV LEDMetalMetal packaging
U540 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffsetUV, UV LED
UL-5P100 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingOffsetUVPublication
UL-7M100 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingOffset, LetterpressUV
UVAFLEX YL-7G100FCM LacquerZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexoUV
UVAFLEX YL-7G202FCM LacquerZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexoUV
UVALUX U71 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkOffsetUV
UVALUX YL-4G20030 LacquerZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexoUV
Y81 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkFlexoUV
Y581 Ink SeriesZeller+GmelinInkFlexoUV, UV LEDFood packaging
YL-5P000 PrimerZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexo
YL-6R007FCM Release CoatingZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexoUV
YL-7G100 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexo
YL-7G207FCM PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexo
YL-7M102 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexo
YL-7M105FCM PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexoUV
YL-7M106FCM LacquerZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexo
YL-7M110 PaintZeller+GmelinCoatingFlexo